METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 01/ RESULT


SATISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Pumlia, Chowrasta, Chakdaha, Nadia – 741222 (WB)



 
PUBLISHED ON: 24/11/2022
    STD 3/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT
NAME Id MARKS RANK
AGNISH GHOSH 17-3061 23 -
PRAGNICK SIKDAR 21-0609 32 -
SUPRITI DAS 17-3150 29 -
ARADHYA HALDER 19-0249 27 -
SANJHBATI DUTTA 17-3045 14 -
ADRIJA DAS 19-0204 25 -
SUBHANSHI BISWAS 17-3087 31 -
RANGEET PAUL 20-0401 26 -
ABHRANIL GHOSH 17-3023 29 -
AYUSH BISWAS 21-0612 31 -
DEBRUP SARKAR 20-0413 32 -
TAMEGHAA MAJUMDER 17-3074 26 -
TIYASA KORANI 20-0404 27 -
ANUSHKA KUNDU 22-0809 20 -
ARISHIA ARYYA 17-3030 28 -
WRITABRATA DAS 22-0803 32 -
ANKUR ROY 17-3117 24 -
SITANSHU CHAKRABORTY 17-3055 30 -
ANSHUMAN GHOSH 17-3092 23 -
PRIYANKA DAS 17-3059 23 -
MRIGANK DAS 17-3101 26 -
RIHANA GHSOH 19-0218 23 -
ARSHI KANJILAL 17-3125 29 -
SOURINI JANA 17-3051 30 -
ANUSKA KIRTANIA 17-3111 25 -
DWAIPAYAN SARKAR 21-0615 25 -
MEETHI MALAKAR 18-0014 34 1st
NIHARIKA BISWAS 19-0224 17 -
SNEHAL PUJARI 20-0432 33 2nd
SOUJUTI KUNDU 17-3020 28 -
SUDHREETEE MAULICK 16-3109 31 -
POULAMI KUNDU 20-0417 27 -
 
 

STD 4/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT

NAME Id MARKS RANK
SINJINI PAL 17-0075 27 -
DEBANJAN BALA 16-3029 29 -
SURYADIPTA MONDAL 16-3080 32 -
INDRASHIS ROY 19-0409 30 -
BIBASWAN CHATTERJEE 20-0610 35 2nd
KINGSHUK MONDAL 22-1009 29 -
PRIYASHA ROY 16-3027 24 -
SHREYASHI ADHIKARI 18-0203 24 -
SRIJANI MONDAL 16-3088 30 -
UPASONA BISWAS 20-0612 26 -
KUSUMITA MAJUMDER 19-0426 25 -
SARTHAK CHAUDHURY 16-3032 27 -
SRIMOY DUTTA 16-3010 24 -
PRAPTI SEN 17-0047 28 -
DEBAPRIYO GANGOPADHYAY 17-0089 24 -
MAYUKH SEN 17-0062 34 -
PRIYAM MONDAL 19-0414 19 -
ARPAN SINGHA ROY 16-3048 30 -
ISHANI GHOSH 21-0808 30 -
GUNJA ROY 20-0607 29 -
SWAPNIL HAZRA 17-0054 25 -
SANJIBAN GHOSH 18-0223 37 1st
KAUSTAV BISWAS 17-0014   -
AGNIVO BASU 21-0802 14 -
ANUSREE GAIN 17-0094 23 -
ANIRBAN SARKAR 17-0087 31 -
RUPAM DALAL 19-0403 37 1st
ANNIKA DAS 21-0805 32 -
ABHISHEK MANDAL 20-0609 33 -
AINESH ROY 18-0201 31 -
  16-0226   -
 
 
STD 5/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT
NAME Id MARKS RANK
NAIREET GHOSH 15-3082 28 -
RAISA BARIK 15-3066 29 -
DWIPARNA GHOSH 18-0407 35 -
JAYABRATA ROY 17-0204 29 -
SAGNIK CHANDA 17-0251 30 -
SAMADARSHI GHOSH 17-0220 33 -
DWAIPAYAN SARKAR 22-1210 34 -
SUDIPA GHOSH 16-0036 34 -
SHIBANGI DUTTA 19-0607 28 -
TANUSMITA CHAKRABORTY 15-3129 38 1st
JOYITA PAUL 18-0417 34 -
OM GANGULY 15-3145 33 -
MOUMITA JOARDAR 22-1209 31 -
SAPTA SUVO BISWAS 18-0441 23 -
SOURAJIT SARKAR 15-3047 33 -
SOURYA NAG 19-0617 35 -
AINAK CHOWDHURY 15-3044 36 -
DEBASMITA BHOWMICK 16-0074 23 -
MANOSIJ MANDAL 16-0023 19 -
NILADRI SARKAR 16-0010 28 -
SUBHRADIP PAUL 22-1214 25 -
RIKITA DAS 16-0066 32 -
ANWESHA BHOWMIK 16-0044 32 -
ALIVIA DEY 15-3100 29 -
KALPAK ACHARJYA 21-1005 38 1st
SARA KHAN 17-0233 21 -
SARANNYA SARKAR 15-3109 37 2nd
SRIMANTI ROY 15-3148 31 -
AHANA SARKAR 22-1205 28 -
ARJAYAN CHANDRA 19-0608 30 -
ARITRA BISWAS 15-3034 28 -
SWARNAJIT KAR 17-0241 36 -
 
 

STD 6/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT

NAME Id MARKS RANK
SUBHAM BISWAS   16-0217     27   2nd
RID PAL 16-0226 29 1st
SHRITAMA DAS 18-0610 23 -
SOUMILI DAS 17-0411 23 -
SAYANTANI SARKAR 14-0008 18 -
JAYABRATA GHOSH 19-0816 26 -
ADRIJA SEN 15-0017 17 -
ADRITA DAS 14-3100 22 -
ARITRA SAHA 18-0602 21 -
ARNI GHOSH 16-0238 16 -
DIBYA GHOSH 19-0821 21 -
SWARNANKA MAJUMDER 20-1002 18 -
RUPAM SARKAR 16-0210 20 -
IMAN BAIRAGI 14-3064 17 -
MAINAK BISWAS 15-0027 19 -
DEBAYANI ROY 18-0609 15 -
ASMITA MANDAL 15-0038 19 -
RONITA GHOSH 18-0605 12 -
SHIBAM BANERJEE 14-3032 26 -
TIYASI GHOSH 20-1008 22 -
SAMPURNA GHOSH 17-0410 21 -
RISHAV MODAK 14-3029 22 -
SUDEEPTO SARKAR 17-0445 15 --
ARKA KUNDU 19-0806 18 -
TRISHAN BHATTACHARJEE 21-1207 16 -
SAMARPITA ADHIKARI 15-0043 19 -
MEDHATITHI ROY 17-0434 27 2nd
RITAM MALLICK 17-0417 27 2nd
AISHANI MAJUMDAR 16-0225 22 -
REBANTA ROY KARMAKAR 14-3020 ab -
SOUMYAJYOTI SADHUKHAN 15-0047 22 -
               
 
 

STD 7/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT

NAME ID MARKS RANK
ANAMITRA SAHA 13-3054 20 -
OYNAK BISWAS 20-1234 18 -
MONISH THAKUR 19-1026 22 -
ESHA DAM 14-0047 21 -
HARSHADEEP BISWAS 13-3046 25 -
SUBHAYAN DAS 13-3092 20 -
AYSHIKA DUTTA 14-0050 15 -
ARGHA SETH 15-0249 22 -
SNEHAL DEY CHOWDHURY 20-1225 27 -
RITHIK PAUL 16-0416 37 1st
ARNAK SARKAR 14-0046 23 -
HIYA BISWAS 19-1006 27 -
MONALI BISWAS 15-0243 21 -
RISHITA DAS 16-0412 29 -
PRITI KUNDU 13-3029 26 -
ARNAB DALAL 13-3001 27 -
RAJDEEP DASGUPTA 13-3003 29 -
UTSAB SARKAR 17-0603 29 -
PRAPTI KUNDU 20-1226 22 -
SRIJAN BISWAS 19-1004 27 -
JUBARAJ BISWAS 19-1015 32 2nd
AMIYA RANJAN RUDRA 13-3099 24 -
CHITRAKSHI SARMA 17-0602 20 -
SHRUYETA SAHA 13-3005 24 -
SANDIB BISWAS 16-0427 22 -
ARUNIM GHOSH 16-0430 16 -
AVRADEEP SARKAR 15-0209 12 -
ANANYA GHOSH 18-0810 23 -
 
 

STD 8/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT

NAME ID MARKS RANK
ARITRA PAL 16-0606 32 1st
SRIPALI MAULICK 14-0239 22 -
MONIT MAJUMDAR 15-0403 20 -
ARPAN SAHA 14-0235 28 2nd
ADRIJA GHOSH 17-0827 16 -
SOUBHAGYA BISWAS 14-0223 22 -
AISHIK SARKAR 20-1406 32 1st
RAJARSHI BANERJEE 16-0601 26 -
RISHIN DEY 18-1006 27 -
SAYAN GHOSH 17-0804 18 -
SURYA PAL 13-0018 28 2nd
SRIJITA GHOSH 17-0810 26 -
NILOJ MUKHERJEE 12-3014 24 -
GARGI BHATTACHARYA 17-0803 25 -
ANKAN BISWAS 20-1407 20 -
ESHA DAS 13-0059 23 -
SHRABANI GHOSH 14-0236 27 -
 

STD 9/ METRER 2022-23/ LEVEL 02/ RESULT

NAME ID MARKS RANK
ARKODEV BISWAS 22-2001 24 -
ROSHNI PRASAD 15-0620 17 -
UDITA DEY 16-0813 22 -
AINI SAMADDER 14-0437 34 -
SHAON BISWAS 16-0811 32 -
SOUNAK DEBNATH 19-1417 16 -
SRIJAN BISWAS 18-1219 35 2nd
SAMPURNA GANGULY 16-0808 17 -
SOURIMA MAJUMDAR 13-0234 18 -
SAYAN ROY 13-0211 16 -
APALA MOITRA 13-0236 26 -
AMLAN MONDAL 14-0415 18 -
SAHELI MITRA 17-1003 25 -
TIRTHANKAR HALDAR 18-1220 26 -
ANEEK DEBNATH 13-0208 25 -
SUBHADEEP MALLIK 11-3003 19 -
RAHI DEY 14-0401 20 -
PRIYAM KUNDU 17-1011 36 1st
ARYA DEB 15-0631 34 -
RAJANYA BISWAS 11-3036 36 1st
ANWESHA NANDI 11-3045 26 -

 


 

For Details Click This Link